skip navigation

Carroll Goalie School/Brian’s Shutout Wall

Know a goalie who posted a shutout? 
Let us know for a chance to win gear from Carroll Goalie School and Brian’s Custom Sports!

E-mail the following information to editor@letsplayhockey.com
Goalie’s name, team name, level, opponent, shutout date, total saves, final score, mailing address

Submitted shutouts are below. 

One goalie each week will be randomly chosen to win gear from  Carroll Goalie School and/or Brian’s.

PLAYER TEAM OPPONENT DATE SAVES SCORE
Alexa Backmann Gentry Galaxy U14 Chicago Fury Oct. 26, 2018 7-0
Casey Anderson Minneapolis PeeWee B2 Purple Minneapolis White Nov. 2, 2018 3-0
Anya Rokusek Osseo/Maple Grove 12U B Crimson Osseo/Maple Grove White Nov. 2, 2018 2-0
John Manuel Orono PeeWee B1 Armstrong/Cooper Nov. 4, 2018 10 7-0
Caroline Neurer Roseville/St. Paul 12U B Red Hudson Nov. 4, 2018 19 1-0
Annika Olson Anoka/Rogers 12U B White Armstrong/Cooper Nov. 5, 2018 9-0
Casey Anderson Minneapolis PeeWee B2 Purple Edina Gold Nov. 10, 2018 1-0
Nick Hansen River Lakes Bantam B St. Cloud Red Nov. 11, 2018 26 4-0
Annika Olson Anoka/Rogers 12U B White Princeton Nov. 11, 2018 16 7-0
Conner Roff Thief River Falls PeeWee A Grafton Nov. 11, 2018 4 14-0
Makenzie Gibson Simley JV Holy Angels Nov. 13, 2018 4-0
Anya Rokusek Osseo/Maple Grove 12U B Crimson Wayzata Blue Nov. 14, 2018 5-0
Helen Sautter Minneapols 10U B Orange Wayzata Gold Nov. 14, 2018 5-0
Ericah Folden Brainerd/Little Falls 12U A Winnipeg NE Nov. 16, 2018 11-0
Makenzie Gibson Simley JV Mahtomedi Nov. 16, 2018 2-0
Brendan Lavender Wayzata Squirt B2 Royal Wayzata Yellow Nov. 16, 2018 20 2-0
Gavin Erickson Fargo Freeze PeeWee B1 Navy Bismarck Red Nov. 17, 2018 29 1-0
Ericah Folden Brainerd/Little Falls 12U A Grand Rapids/Greenway Nov. 17, 2018 1-0
Noah Gonzales Thief River Falls PeeWee B Blue East Grand Forks White Nov. 17, 2018 12 5-0
Aleksi Huson Shakopee PeeWee AA Buffalo Nov. 17, 2018 29 4-0
Allison Olson Osseo/Maple Grove 12U B White Wayzata Blue Nov. 17, 2018 3-0
Annika Olson Anoka/Rogers 12U B White Orono Navy Nov. 17, 2018 2-0
Helen Sautter Minneapols 10U B Orange Des Moines Nov. 17, 2018 3-0
Gabriella Casa De Calvo White Bear Lake 12U A Mahtomedi Nov. 18, 2018 19 1-0
Ryan Lammers Moorhead PeeWee C White Little Falls B Nov. 18, 2018 19 5-0
Makenna Mogren Princeton/Becker/Big Lake 10U B Centennial/Chisago Lakes Nov. 18, 2018 12-0
Conner Roff Thief River Falls PeeWee A Grafton Nov. 18, 2018 14-0
Helen Sautter Minneapols 10U B Orange Omaha Nov. 18, 2018 1-0
Anya Rokusek Osseo/Maple Grove 12U B Crimson Minneapolis Orange Nov. 21, 2018 4-0
Alayna Adamez Cottage Grove 10U B Green JCNSP Nov. 23, 2018 4 3-0
Casey Anderson Minneapolis PeeWee B2 Purple Blaine Nov. 23, 2018 7-0
Henry Charcut Minneapolis Squirt B1 Orange Blaine Nov. 23, 2018 3-0
Bennett Christian Elk River PeeWee AA Eagan Nov. 23, 2018 30 3-0
Annika Olson Anoka/Rogers 12U B White Northern Edge Nov. 23, 2018 10 2-0
Ari Sigelman Minneapolis Squirt B1 Orange Blaine Nov. 23, 2018 3-0
Evan Smolik Edina PeeWee B2 White Farmington Orange Nov. 23, 2018 4-0
Casey Anderson Minneapolis PeeWee B2 Purple Minneapolis Black Nov. 24, 2018 0-1 SO
Carter Casey Grand Rapids Squirt A Brainerd Nov. 24, 2018 7 13-0
Bennett Christian Elk River PeeWee AA Mankato Nov. 24, 2018 14 6-0
Gavin Erickson Fargo Freeze PeeWee B1 Navy Grand Forks Stars Nov. 24, 2018 24 1-0
Benny J. Jensen Cottage Grove Squirt C Grey Rosemount Gold Nov. 24, 2018 9 14-0
Max Maginnis Chaska/Chanhassen Bantam C Purple Wayzata Blue Nov. 24, 2018 1-0
Evan Smolik Edina PeeWee B2 White Minnetonka White Nov. 24, 2018 6 5-0
Casey Anderson Minneapolis PeeWee B2 Purple Osseo/Maple Grove Gold Nov. 25, 2018 6-0
Chase Birchard Willmar Bantam B2 Mankato Nov. 25, 2018 19
Benny J. Jensen Cottage Grove Squirt C Grey Prior Lake Nov. 25, 2018 15 5-0
Ryan Lammers Moorhead PeeWee C White Northern Lakes Nov. 25, 2018 10-0
Makenna Mogren Princeton/Becker/Big Lake 10U B Northern Edge Nov. 25, 2018 8-0
Helen Sautter Minneapols 10U B Orange Osseo/Maple Grove White Nov. 26, 2018 4-0
Eric Baish Bud Bakewell Bantam Ice Hawks Hamburg Nov. 29, 2018 21 3-0
Ethan Dauk Eastview Bantam B2 Minnetonka Nov. 29, 2018 20 1-0
Allison Olson Osseo/Maple Grove 12U B White Wayzata Blue Nov. 30, 2018 2-0
Zachary Bohan Rochester Squirt B Silver Rochester Silver Dec. 1, 2018 2-0
Gabriella Casa De Calvo White Bear Lake 12U A Albert Lea Dec. 1, 2018 2-0
Brady Gohman Andover Squirt C Northern Edge Dec. 1, 2018 8 5-0
Zander Gray Lakeville North Bantam B2 Brainerd Dec. 1, 2018 5-0
Elie Hancock Osseo/Maple Grove 12U A Orono/Mound Westonka Navy Dec. 1, 2018 20 1-0
Mikey Parrington Chaska/Chanhassen Squirt B1 Gold Minnetonka Black Dec. 1, 2018 4-0
Andrew Sabin Wayzata Squirt B2 Yellow Armstrong/Cooper Dec. 1, 2018 4-0
Brock Alford Centennial Squirt A Blaine Dec. 2, 2018 17 1-0
Noah Gonzales Thief River Falls PeeWee B Blue East Grand Forks White Dec. 2, 2018 18 10-0
Ryan Lammers Moorhead PeeWee C White Fergus Falls Dec. 2, 2018 13 11-0
Allison Olson Osseo/Maple Grove 12U B White Minneapolis Purple Dec. 2, 2018 7-0
Evi Reedy Centennial/Chisago 12U B Eveleth Dec. 2, 2018 8-0
Helen Sautter Minneapols 10U B Orange Hopkins Dec. 2, 2018 1-0
Allison Olson Osseo/Maple Grove 12U B White Hopkins Dec. 4, 2018 3-0
Makenzie Gibson Simley JV Mahtomedi Dec. 5, 2018 3-0
Jackson Kirchner Edina PeeWee B2 Green Minnetonka White Dec. 5, 2018 18 4-0
Chase Sapletal Rosemount Squirt C Blue JCNSP Dec. 5, 2018 18 6-0
Caden Conoryea Sibley Area Squirt A St. Paul Capitals Dec. 6, 2018 32 1-0
Benny J. Jensen Cottage Grove Squirt C Grey Eastview Blue Dec. 6, 2018 16 1-0
Addison Larson Roseville 10U B White Northern Edge Dec. 6, 2018 6-0
Nathan Mach Chaska/Chanhassen PeeWee A South St. Paul Dec. 7, 2018 8-0
Mikey Parrington Chaska/Chanhassen Squirt B1 Gold East Grand Forks Green Dec. 7, 2018 17-0
Alayna Adamez Cottage Grove 10U B Green Minnetonka White Dec. 8, 2018 8-0
Ben Bangura South St. Paul Bantam B2 St. Cloud White Dec. 8, 2018 9 8-0
Wyatt Brown Rushmore Squirt B White Brookings Dec. 8, 2018 8 2-0
Wyatt Brown Rushmore Squirt B White Oahe Dec. 8, 2018 8 2-0
Carter Casey Grand Rapids Squirt A Mounds View/Irondale Dec. 8, 2018 23 8-0
Morgan Dorn Sartell/Sauk Rapids 12U B Chaska/Chanhassen Dec. 8, 2018 4-0
Sid Gustafson Edina PeeWee C Green Kennedy/Richfield Dec. 8, 2018 18 3-0
Faith Humphrey Dodge County 10U B Owatonna Dec. 8, 2018 10 5-0
Nolan Lamoureux Lakeville South Squirt C Crimson Delano Dec. 8, 2018 2-0
Addison Larson Roseville 10U B White Rochester Black Dec. 8, 2018 15 0-0
Griffin Marshall Prior Lake/Savage Squirt A Waconia Dec. 8, 2018 11 3-0
Neelah McLeod Proctor/Hermantown 12U A Grand Rapids/Greenway Dec. 8, 2018 13 2-0
Griffin Miller Chaska/Chanhassen PeeWee A Duluth East Dec. 8, 2018 7-0
Collin Morken La Crescent PeeWee B Albert Lea Dec. 8, 2018 9 11-0
Conner Roff Thief River Falls PeeWee A Hermantown Dec. 8, 2018 26 6-0
T.J. Swanberg Brainerd PeeWee B Blue Wadena Dec. 8, 2018 14 6-0
Claire Tobeck Grand Rapids/Greenway 10U B Moose Lake Dec. 8, 2018 6-0
Brock Alford Centennial Squirt A Nashville Dec. 9, 2018 10 6-0
Aubrey Baker Buffalo Squirt A Hutchinson Dec. 9, 2018 3 9-0
Morgan Dorn Sartell/Sauk Rapids 12U B Princeton Dec. 9, 2018 7 9-0
Gavin Erickson Fargo Freeze PeeWee B1 Navy West Fargo Blue Dec. 9, 2018 26 4-0
Nicholas Huebener Prior Lake Squirt B1 Navy Gurnee Dec. 9, 2018 18 7-0
Conner Roff Thief River Falls PeeWee A Bismarck Dec. 9, 2018 22 3-0
Andrew Sabin Wayzata Squirt B2 Yellow Minneapolis White Dec. 9, 2018 7-0
Matt Schoephoerster Sibley Bantam AA Woodbury Dec. 9, 2018 3-0
Hunter Sidorowicz Superior Squirt White New Richmond Dec. 9, 2018 18 6-0
Benny J. Jensen Cottage Grove Squirt C Grey Red Wing Dec. 10, 2018 6 16-0
Makenna Mogren Princeton/Becker/Big Lake 10U B Andover Dec. 11, 2018 2-0
Helen Sautter Minneapols 10U B Orange Wayzata Blue Dec. 11, 2018 13-0
Billie Donohue Icedogs Jr. Gold B Bloomington Dec. 12, 2018 5-0
Addison Larson Roseville 10U B White Roseville Black Dec. 12, 2018 4 6-0
Rylee Lorton Eden Prairie 10U A Bloomington Dec. 12, 2018 9-0
Brock Alford Centennial Squirt A Andover Dec. 13, 2018 15 4-0
Brendan Lavender Wayzata Squirt B2 Royal Armstrong/Cooper Dec. 13, 2018 8 7-0
Drake Bowman Somerset Squirt A Spooner Dec. 14, 2018 13-0
Damon Hennagir Tartan PeeWee A Waseca Dec. 14, 2018 14 11-0
Makenna Mogren Princeton/Becker/Big Lake 10U B Centennial/Chisago Lakes Green Dec. 14, 2018 18-0
Annika Olson Anoka/Rogers 12U B White Eden Prairie Dec. 14, 2018 8-0
Helen Sautter Minneapols 10U B Orange White Bear Lake Orange Dec. 14, 2018 5-0
Casey Anderson Minneapolis PeeWee B2 Purple Osseo/Maple Grove Gold Dec. 15, 2018 1-0
Lainey Brod Woodbury 10U B Black Minneapolis Orange Dec. 15, 2018 7 3-0
Kaitlyn Galeazzi Mahtomedi 10U A North Wright Countyu Dec. 15, 2018 17 4-0
Brady Gohman Andover Squirt C Blaine White Dec. 15, 2018 14 2-0
Ryan Lammers Moorhead PeeWee C White Brainerd Dec. 15, 2018 25 6-0
Nolan Nygaard Woodland Squirt B Cloquet Purple Dec. 15, 2018 22 6-0
Bennet Pierce Chaska/Chanhassen Squirt B2 Gold New Prague Dec. 15, 2018 19 2-0
Flynn Sanburg Centennial Squirt A Champlin Park Dec. 15, 2018 18 3-0
Lauren Van Vickle Sauk Rapids/Sartell 10U Willmar Dec. 15, 2018 14 5-0
Keaton Walock Cannon River Bantam B1 New Ulm/Sleepy Eye Dec. 15, 2018 11 6-0
Alayna Adamez Cottage Grove 10U B Green Red Wing Dec. 16, 2018 11-0
Zachary Bohan Rochester Squirt B Silver Pine City Dec. 16, 2018 12-0
Ericah Folden Brainerd/Little Falls 12U A Grand Rapids/Greenway Dec. 16, 2018 4-0
Zander Gray Lakeville North Bantam B2 Eagan Dec. 16, 2018 7-0
Tiago Hettig Le Sueur/St. Peter Squirt B White Mankato Purple Dec. 16, 2018 11 4-0
Nicholas Huebener Prior Lake Squirt B1 Navy New Prague Dec. 16, 2018 11 4-0
Benny J. Jensen Cottage Grove Squirt C Grey Woodbury Black Dec. 16, 2018 11 6-0
Rylee Lorton Eden Prairie 10U A Chaska/Chanhassen Dec. 16, 2018 3-0
Griffin Marshall Prior Lake/Savage Squirt A Spring Lake Park Dec. 16, 2018 20 2-0
Neelah McLeod Proctor/Hermantown 12U A Alexandria Dec. 16, 2018 25 4-0
Annika Olson Anoka/Rogers 12U B White Wayzata Blue Dec. 16, 2018 1-0
Nathan Pearson Apple Valley/Burnsville Squirt C Grey South St. Paul Dec. 16, 2018 3-0
Ryan Pellinger Wayzata Squirt B1 Navy North Metro Dec. 16, 2018 9 5-0
Conner Roff Thief River Falls PeeWee A Rosemount AA Dec. 16, 2018 5 6-0
Helen Sautter Minneapols 10U B Orange White Bear Lake Black Dec. 16, 2018 4-0
Rebecca Albertson Osseo/Maple Grove 15U B Black Bloomington Dec. 18, 2018 28 5-0
Makenzie Gibson Simley JV St. Paul/Sibley Dec. 18, 2018 3-0
Garret Wenninger Mankato West HS Faribault Dec. 18, 2018 6-0
Henry Charcut Minneapolis Squirt B1 Orange North Metro Dec. 19, 2018 3-0
Ari Sigelman Minneapolis Squirt B1 Orange North Metro Dec. 19, 2018 3-0
Annika Olson Anoka/Rogers 12U B White Centennial Dec. 21, 2018 13 4-0
Dylan Johnson Roseau Bantam AA Hibbing Dec. 22, 2018 2-0
Maverick Kuhl Wayzata Squirt B1 Blue Minneapolis Orange Dec. 22, 2018 10 8-0
Amanda Larson Andover 12U B Princeton/Becker/Big Lake Dec. 22, 2018 24 3-0
Annika Olson Anoka/Rogers 12U B White Buffalo Dec. 22, 2018 22 1-0
Wynter Cunningham Stillwater 10U A Mounds View/Irondale Dec. 23, 2018 16 6-0
Allison Johnson Owatonna 10U B Faribault Dec. 23, 2018 5 5-0
Ryan Pellinger Wayzata Squirt B1 Navy Armstrong/Cooper Dec. 23, 2018 10 7-0
Makenzie Gibson Simley JV New Prague Dec. 27, 2018 2-0
Makenzie Gibson Simley JV Hutchinson Dec. 27, 2018 4-0
Mikey Shroat Minneapolis PeeWee A Osseo/Maple Grove Dec. 27, 2018 2-0
Casey Anderson Minneapolis PeeWee B2 Purple Kennedy/Richfield Dec. 28, 2018 8-0
Makenzie Gibson Simley JV Lakeville North Dec. 28, 2018 3-0
Benny J. Jensen Cottage Grove Squirt C Grey Cottage Grove Green Dec. 28, 2018 15 11-0
Makenna Mogren Princeton/Becker/Big Lake 10U B Anoka/Rogers Dec. 28, 2018 1-0
Conner Roff Thief River Falls PeeWee A Virginia Dec. 28, 2018 18 4-0
Max Worthington Chaska/Chanhassen Squirt B1 Purple Burnsville/Apple Valley Dec. 28, 2018 12 10-0
Casey Anderson Minneapolis PeeWee B2 Purple Farmington Orange Dec. 29, 2018 7-0
Caden Conoryea Sibley Area Squirt A Eagan Dec. 29, 2018 29 5-0
Tiago Hettig Le Sueur/St. Peter Squirt B White Mankato White Dec. 29, 2018 9 6-0
Collin Morken La Crescent PeeWee B Mankato Gray Dec. 29, 2018 8 13-0
Ryan Pellinger Wayzata Squirt B1 Navy North Metro Dec. 29, 2018 20 7-0
Trent Peterson Superior Bantam A Rice Lake Dec. 29, 2018 31 4-0
Chase Birchard Willmar Bantam B2 New Ulm/Sleepy Eye Dec. 30, 2018 24
Caden Conoryea Sibley Area Squirt A Arapahoe Dec. 30, 2018 18 6-0
Ericah Folden Brainerd 12U A East Grand Forks Dec. 30, 2018 5-0
Collin Morken La Crescent PeeWee B Rochester Gold Dec. 30, 2018 11 4-0
Brock Alford Centennial Squirt A Blaine Jan. 1, 2019 15 3-0
Harper Powell Two Harbors 12U B Cloquet Jan. 1, 2019 2-0
Rebecca Albertson Osseo/Maple Grove 15U B Black Minnetonka Jan. 2, 2019 13 4-0
Alayna Adamez Cottage Grove 10U B Green Hastings Jan. 3, 2019 6 5-0
Zach Becker South St. Paul PeeWee C Langford Park Jan. 4, 2019 28 8-0
Jack Benedict Prior Lake Squirt C Gold Burnsville/Apple Valley Jan. 4, 2019 28 4-0
Benny J. Jensen Cottage Grove Squirt C Grey Dubuque Jan. 4, 2019 6 17-0
Lauren VanVickle Sauk Rapids/Sartell 10U Alexandria Jan. 4, 2019 17 2-0
Bennett Wilmer Eden Prairie Squirt A St. Cloud Jan. 4, 2019 17 3-0
Alayna Adamez Cottage Grove 10U B Green Sibley Gold Jan. 5, 2019 11 6-0
Jack Benedict Prior Lake Squirt C Gold Woodbury Black Jan. 5, 2019 15 3-0
Drake Bowman Somerset Squirt A Menomonie Jan. 5, 2019 14 3-0
Caylin Cantwell Blaine/Spring Lake Park 12U A Edina Jan. 5, 2019 1-0
Kaitlyn Galeazzi Mahtomedi 10U A Eden Prairie Jan. 5, 2019 20 0-0
Vincent Heinonen Eveleth-Gilbert Squirt White Duluth Heights Jan. 5, 2019 11-0
Benny J. Jensen Cottage Grove Squirt C Grey Waukesha Jan. 5, 2019 11 15-0
Collin Morken La Crescent PeeWee B Delano Jan. 5, 2019 5 6-0
Nathan Pearson Apple Valley/Burnsville Squirt C Grey Woodbury Black Jan. 5, 2019 23 1-0
Derek Rakotz St. Cloud Squirt A Marshall Jan. 5, 2019 7-0
Conner Roff Thief River Falls PeeWee A Fergus Falls Jan. 5, 2019 14 4-0
Matt Schoephoerster Sibley Bantam AA Eastview Jan. 5, 2019 12 4-0
Bennett Wilmer Eden Prairie Squirt A Litchfield/Dassel-Cokato Jan. 5, 2019 9 10-0
Alayna Adamez Cottage Grove 10U B Green Rosemount Green Jan. 6, 2019 5 4-0
Zachary Bohan Rochester Squirt B Silver Rochester Gold Jan. 6, 2019 2-0
Benny J. Jensen Cottage Grove Squirt C Grey Oshkosh Jan. 6, 2019 9 12-0
Addison Larson Roseville 10U B White River Falls Black Jan. 6, 2019 13 5-0
Amanda Larson Andover 12U B Mandan Jan. 6, 2019 14 5-0
Makenna Mogren Princeton/Becker/Big Lake 10U B Mora Jan. 6, 2019 5-0
Collin Morken La Crescent PeeWee B Rosemount Jan. 6, 2019 116 4-0
Allison Olson Osseo/Maple Grove 12U B White Osseo/Maple Grove Black Jan. 6, 2019 2-0
Ryan Pellinger Wayzata Squirt B1 Navy St. Louis Park Jan. 6, 2019 15 3-0
Conner Roff Thief River Falls PeeWee A Bemidji AA Jan. 6, 2019 21 2-0
Griffin Simpson Minneapolis PeeWee B2 Black Wayzata Yellow Jan. 6, 2019 20 2-0
Griffin Simpson Minneapolis PeeWee B2 Black Rosemount Jan. 6, 2019 12 7-0
Riley Toivonen Grand Rapids/Greenway 12U A Albert Lea Jan. 6, 2019 15 3-0
Wyatt Giesen New Prague Squirt C Black Chaska/Chanhassen Purple Jan. 7, 2019 14 2-0
Benny J. Jensen Cottage Grove Squirt C Grey Sibley Red Jan. 10, 2019 11 12-0
Jaren Bailey Crookston Bantam B Fargo Jan. 11, 2019 21 9-0
Nathan Pearson Apple Valley/Burnsville Squirt C Grey Inver Grove Heights Jan. 11, 2019 5-0
Harper Powell Two Harbors 12U B Duluth Red Jan. 11, 2019 1-0
Conner Roff Thief River Falls PeeWee A Armstrong/Cooper Jan. 11, 2019 22 7-0
Drake Bowman Somerset Squirt A Waterloo Jan. 12, 2019 17 5-0
Wynter Cunningham Stillwater 10U A St. Paul Capitals Jan. 12, 2019 7 6-0
Wade Harsila Giant Golden Devils Bantam B St. Adolphe Jan. 12, 2019 2-0
Amanda Larson Andover 12U B Coon Rapids/Champlin Parkl Jan. 12, 2019 31 3-0
Heidi Merriman Brookings JV Yankton Jan. 12, 2019 12 4-0
Grant Olson Grand Rapids Squirt A Moorhead Jan. 12, 2019 8-0
Jon Parrington Chaska/Chanhassen Squirt B1 Gold New Prague Jan. 12, 2019 9 9-0
Manny Reilly Mounds View/Irondale PeeWee B2 Gold St. Paul Capitals Jan. 12, 2019
Katarina Rice North Wright County 12U B Grand Rapids/Greenway Jan. 12, 2019 2-0
Alayna Adamez Cottage Grove 10U B Green Hastings Jan. 13, 2019 7-0
William Budde MN Rec League 12U Red 12U Teal Jan. 13, 2019 9 8-0
Heidi Merriman Brookings JV Watertown Jan. 13, 2019 14 2-0
Anya Rokusek Osseo/Maple Grove 12U B Crimson Eagan/IGH Green Jan. 13, 2019
Zachary Schnabel Forest Lake Squirt A Sioux City Jan. 13, 2019 20 9-0
Griffin Simpson Minneapolis PeeWee B2 Black Minnetonka Jan. 13, 2019 23 4-0
Kaitlyn Galeazzi Mahtomedi 10U A Mounds View Irondale Jan. 15, 2019 7 2-0
Makenzie Gibson Simley JV St. Paul/Sibley Jan. 15, 2019 3-0
Makenna Mogren Princeton/Becker/Big Lake 10U B Champlin/Croon Rapids Red Jan. 15, 2019 13 5-0
Andy Hjulberg Spring Lake Park HS JV Coon Rapids Jan. 17, 2019 24 3-0
Alayna Adamez Cottage Grove 10U B Green Mankato Jan. 18, 2019 10-0
Makenzie Gibson Simley JV South St. Paul Jan. 18, 2019 1-0
Nicole James Tartan 12U A Mounds View Irondale Jan. 18, 2019 17 1-0
Neelah McLeod Proctor/Hermantown 12U A Edina Green Jan. 18, 2019 24 2-0
Makenna Mogren Princeton/Becker/Big Lake 10U B North Wright County Jan. 18, 2019 20 3-0
Andrew Sabin Wayzata Squirt B2 Yellow Windom Jan. 18, 2019 6 10-0
Matt Schoephoerster Sibley Bantam AA Blaine Jan. 18, 2019 18 7-0
Griffin Simpson Minneapolis PeeWee B2 Black Hermantown B Gold Jan. 18, 2019 24 6-0
Chase Birchard Willmar Bantam B2 Sioux City Jan. 19, 2019 15
Blake Kayser Sauk Rapids Squirt A Hutchinson Jan. 19, 2019 7 6-0
Mikaela Lindgren Silver Bay 10U Moose Lake Jan. 19, 2019
Hayden Merry Cambridge-Isanti Squirt B2 Andover Jan. 19, 2019 7 2-0
Allison Olson Osseo/Maple Grove 12U B White Eagan/Inver Gove Heights Jan. 19, 2019 3-0
Bennet Pierce Chaska/Chanhassen Squirt B2 Gold Edina White Jan. 19, 2019 2-0
Anya Rokusek Osseo/Maple Grove 12U Crimson Delano Jan. 20, 2019
Gunther Johnson Roseville Bantam C White Bear Lake Jan. 22, 2019 47 2-0
Mikey Parrington Chaska/Chanhassen Squirt B1 Gold Prior Lake Gold Jan. 22, 2019 11 4-0
TJ Neill White Bear Lake Squirt A Forest Lake Jan. 23, 2019 18 3-0
Anya Rokusek Osseo/Maple Grove 12U Crimson Osseo/Maple Grove Black Jan. 23, 2019
Alyana Adamez Cottage Grove 10U B Green New Ulm/Sleepy Eye Jan. 25, 2019 2-0
Brock Alford Centennial Squirt A Cloquet Jan. 25, 2019 10 5-0
Caylin Cantwell Blaine/Spring Lake Park 12U A Bloomington Jan. 25, 2019 49 1-0
Halle Hansen Hallock Squirt B Thief River Falls Black Jan. 25, 2019 36 5-0
Dylan Johnson Roseau Bantam AA Thief River Falls Jan. 25, 2019 7-0
Amanda Larson Andover 12U B Stillwater Red Jan. 25, 2019 14 1-0
Hayden Brown Sauk Rapids Squirt B2 STMA Blue Jan. 26, 2019 24 0-0
Caden Conoryea Sibley Squirt A Owatonna Jan. 26, 2019 22 5-0
Brynn DeBrule Bloomington 10U B Blue Inver Grove Heights/Eagan Jan. 26, 2019 4-0
Brady Gohman Andover Squirt C Elk River Jan. 26, 2019 20 3-0
Brayden Kurtis Rosemount Squirt C Green Cottage Grove Green Jan. 26, 2019 24 6-0
Chase Larson Faribault Squirt A Hutchinson Jan. 26, 2019 17 7-0
Collin Morken La Crescent PeeWee B Woodbury Black Jan. 26, 2019 6-0
Ella Ohearn Centennial 15U A Stillwater Jan. 26, 2019 3-0
Allison Olson Osseo/Maple Grove 12U B White Armstrong/Cooper Jan. 26, 2019 8-0
Mikey Parrington Chaska/Chanhassen Squirt B1 Gold Lincoln Jan. 26, 2019 5-0
Manny Reilly Mounds View//Irondale PeeWee B2 Gold Tartan Jan. 26, 2019
Casey Anderson Minneapolis PeeWee B2 Purple Minnetonka Black Jan. 27, 2019 8-0
Brynn DeBrule Bloomington 10U B Blue Mahtomedi Jan. 27, 2019 3-0
Benny J. Jensen Cottage Grove Squirt C Grey North Metro Jan. 27, 2019 22 2-0
Griffin Simpson Minneapolis PeeWee B2 Black St. Paul Capitals Jan. 27, 2019 18 3-0
Eli Sundsmo Roseville Squirt C Somerset Jan. 27, 2019 14 6-0
Henry Charcut Minneapolis Squirt B1 Orange St. Louis Park Jan. 28, 2019 6-0
Addison Larson Roseville 10U B White Western Wisconsin Stars Jan. 28, 2019 9 5-0
Ari Sigelman Minneapolis Squirt B1 Orange St. Louis Park Jan. 28, 2019 6-0
Benny J. Jensen Cottage Grove Squirt C Grey JCNSP Jan. 29, 2019 12 6-0
Andrew Sabin Wayzata Squirt B2 Yellow Osseo/Maple Grove Maroon Jan. 29, 2019 10 0-0
Komis Marx Minneapolis Squirt C Orange North Metro Jan. 30, 2019 1-0
Preston Carter Renegades 10U2 Renegades 10U4 Jan. 31, 2019 7-0
Nathan Dickinson Eden Prairie Squirt B1 Waconia Jan. 31, 2019 1-0
Nathan Dickinson Eden Prairie Squirt B1 Moorhead Orange Jan. 31, 2019 2-0
Makenzie Gibson Simley JV Dodge County Jan. 31, 2019 3-0
Addison Larson Roseville 10U B White Mounds View/Irondale Jan. 31, 2019 5 5-0
Allison Olson Osseo/Maple Grove 12U B White Edina Green Jan. 31, 2019 1-0
Lilou Ames Hibbing/Chisholm 10U Minnetonka Feb. 1, 2019 5-0
Collin Morken La Crescent PeeWee B Rochester White Feb. 1, 2019 4-0
Mikey Parrington Chaska/Chanhassen Squirt B1 Gold Princeton Feb. 1, 2019 7-0
Lucas Wavra East Grand Forks PeeWee A Red Lake Falls Feb. 1, 2019 4 11-0
Kylie Anderson Lakeville 10U B Black Austin Feb. 2, 2019 10 10-0
Preston Carter Renegades 10U2 Renegades 10U5 Feb. 2, 2019 4-0
Jana Christensen Bloomington 15U B Osseo/Maple Grove White Feb. 2, 2019 12 6-0
Rian Haffner La Crescent Bantam B2 Northfield/Faribault Feb. 2, 2019 14 11-0
Anna Olsen Bulldog Hockey 10U B Marshall Feb. 2, 2019 4 9-0
Allison Olson Osseo/Maple Grove 12U B White Lakeville White Feb. 2, 2019 1-0
Allison Olson Osseo/Maple Grove 12U B White Eden Prairie Feb. 2, 2019 4-0
Amanda Larson Andover 12U A St. Cloud Feb. 2, 2019 6 12-0
Wilson McMurry Eden Prairie PeeWee C Minnetonka Feb. 2, 2019 21 2-0
TJ Neill White Bear Lake Squirt A Sibley Feb. 2, 2019 10 6-0
Jon Parrington Chaska/Chanhassen Squirt B1 Gold Osseo/Maple Grove White Feb. 2, 2019 7-0
Mikey Parrington Chaska/Chanhassen Squirt B1 Gold Osseo/Maple Grove White Feb. 2, 2019 7-0
Griffin Simpson Minneapolis PeeWee B2 Black Bemidji Feb. 2, 2019 15 5-0
Brennan Folie Albert Lea PeeWee B Mason City Feb. 3, 2019 9 2-0
Jack Greenwell Seattle Sno-King 10U A1 Missoula Feb. 3, 2019 19 5-0
Will Hazeldine Moorhead Squirt B Orange Park Rapids Feb. 3, 2019 16 10-0
Addison Larson Roseville 10U B White Mahtomedi Feb. 3, 2019 9 5-0
Griffin Simpson Minneapolis PeeWee B2 Black Hastings Feb. 3, 2019 22 6-0
Connor Thomas Rogers Squirt B1 Blue Blaine Black Feb. 4, 2019 16 7-0
Caylin Cantwell Blaine/Spring Lake Park 12U A Centennial Feb. 6, 2019 4-0
Caden Conoryea Sibley Area Squirt A Lakeville North Feb. 6, 2019 17 6-0
Tony Airhar Forest Lake Squirt A St. Paul Capitals Feb. 7, 2019 11 2-0
Brock Alford Centennial Squirt A Spring Lake Park Feb. 7, 2019 17 1-0
Rebecca Albertson Osseo/Maple Grove 15U B Black Minneapolis Feb. 8, 2019 18 2-0
Jack Conrad Forest Lake Squirt C Gold Baldwin Feb. 9, 2019 14 6-0
Ericah Folden Brainerd 12U A Fergus Falls Feb. 9, 2019 2-0
Reid Fragnito St. Paul Capitals PeeWee C Blue Bloomington (IL) Feb. 9, 2019 31
George Johnson Roseau Squirt B East End Wings Feb. 9, 2019 4 20-0
Allison Olson Osseo/Maple Grove 12U B White Hopkins/Park Feb. 9, 2019 1-0
Conner Roff Thief River Falls PeeWee A Crookston Feb. 9, 2019 20 5-0
Andrew Sabin Wayzata Squirt B2 Yellow Minneapolis Black Feb. 9, 2019 20 4-0
Declan Scott Fort Frances DC Giants Fort Frances Giants Feb. 9, 2019 20 3-0
Lauren VanVickle Sauk Rapids/Sartell 10U Buffalo Feb. 9, 2019 6 4-0
Savanna Wuitschick Fargo Freeze 12U B Blue Hastings Feb. 9, 2019 41 2-0
Izzy Proechel Stillwater 12U B Black White Bear Lake Feb. 10, 2019 19 1-0
Griffin Simpson Minneapolis PeeWee B2 Black Osseo/Maple Grove Maroon Feb. 10, 2019 24 2-0
Lucas Wavra East Grand Forks PeeWee A Little Falls Feb. 10, 2019 8 7-0
Luke DeCoster St. Paul Capitals PeeWee C Blue Minneapolis Dynamite Feb. 11, 2019 18
Max Worthington Chaska/Chanhassen Squirt B1 Purple Chaska/Chanhassen Gold Feb. 11, 2019 4-0
Jonah Davison Tartan Bantam C White Bear Lake Feb. 13, 2019 6 6-0
Harper Powell Two Harbors 12U B Duluth Black Feb. 13, 2019 5-0
Brady Metcalf Fergus Falls PeeWee B Prairie Centre Feb. 15, 2019 9 9-0
Conner Roff Thief River Falls PeeWee A Crookston Feb. 15, 2019 11 10-0
Savanna Wuitschick Fargo Freeze 12U B Blue Jamestown Feb. 15, 2019 34 2-0
Henry Charcut Minneapolis Squirt B1 Orange North Metro Feb. 16, 2019 3-0
Ericah Folden Brainerd 12U A Fergus Falls Feb. 16, 2019 8-0
Brady Gohman Andover Squirt C Northern Edge Feb. 16, 2019 5 4-0
Addison Larson Roseville 10U B White St. Paul Capitals Feb. 16, 2019 5 8-0
Brady Metcalf Fergus Falls PeeWee B Little Falls Feb. 16, 2019 17 2-0
Grant Olson Grand Rapids Squirt A Cloquet Feb. 16, 2019 3-0
Harper Powell Two Harbors 12U B Duluth Black Feb. 16, 2019 4-0
Emma Reberg Armstrong Cooper 10U B1 Wayzata Blue Feb. 16, 2019 7 4-0
Ari Sigelman Minneapolis Squirt B1 Orange North Metro Feb. 16, 2019 3-0
Alayna Adamez Cottage Grove 10U B Green Inver Grove Heights Feb. 17, 2019 1-0
Drake Bowman Somerset Squirt A Amery Feb. 17, 2019 7 11-0
Drake Bowman Somerset Squirt A Woodbury Feb. 17, 2019 8 4-0
Bentley Miller Moorhead Squirt A Black Cloquet Feb. 17, 2019 10 8-0
Griffin Simpson Minneapolis PeeWee B2 Black Wayzata Yellow Feb. 17, 2019 14 3-0
Jack Greenwell Snoking 10U A1 Arizona Jr. Dogs Feb. 18, 2019 8 5-0
Jon Parrington Chaska/Chanhassen Squirt B1 Gold Waconia Feb. 18, 2019 7 9-0
Drake Bowman Somerset Squirt A White Bear Lake Orange Feb. 19, 2019 21 4-0
Eli Sundsmo Roseville Squirt C White Bear Lake Black Feb. 19, 2019 30 1-0 SO
Griffin Simpson Minneapolis PeeWee B2 Black Osseo/Maple Grove Crimson Feb. 20, 2019 22 1-0
Casey Anderson Minneapolis PeeWee B2 Purple Minneapolis White Feb. 23, 2019 5-0
Henry Charcut Minneapolis Squirt B1 Orange Osseo/Maple Grove Black Feb. 23, 2019 3-0
Nathan Pearson Burnsville/Apple Valley Squirt C Sibley Red Feb. 23, 2019 11 4-0
Ryan Pellinger Wayzata Squirt B1 Navy Orono Feb. 23, 2019 17 2-0
Andrew Sabin Wayzata Squirt B2 Yellow Minneapolis White Feb. 23, 2019 17 3-0
Ari Sigelman Minneapolis Squirt B1 Orange Osseo/Maple Grove Black Feb. 23, 2019 3-0
Alayna Adamez Cottage Grove 10U B Green Lakeville Black Feb. 24, 2019 3-0
Lilou Ames Hibbing/Chisholm 10U International Falls Feb. 24, 2019 5-0
Ericah Folden Brainerd 12U A Grand Rapids Feb. 24, 2019 3-0
Nolan Lamoureux Lakeville South Squirt C Crimson Cottage Grove Feb. 24, 2019 4-0
Nolan Lamoureux Lakeville South Squirt C Crimson Eastview Blue Feb. 24, 2019 4-0
Luka Papacek Lakeville South Squirt C Crimson Eastview Blue Feb. 24, 2019 4-0
Lauren VanVickle Sauk Rapids/Sartell 10U North Wright County Feb. 24, 2019 18 6-0
Jon Parrington Chaska/Chanhassen Squirt B1 Gold Waconia March 1, 2019 7-0
George Johnson Roseau Squirt B Crookston March 2, 2019 8 10-0
Grant Manley Osseo/Maple Grove PeeWee C White Wayzata Gold March 2, 2019 4 6-0
Anna Olsen Bulldog Hockey 10U B Mankato Black March 2, 2019 7 2-0
Amelia Ranfranz Rochester Squirt C1 Rochester C4 March 3, 2019 12 2-0
Joe Nelson Rosemount Squirt C Gold Apple Valley Gold March 4, 2019 11 4-0
Hanry Charcut Minneapolis Squirt B1 Orange Wayzata Gold March 5, 2019 1-0 SO
Ryan Pellinger Wayzata Squirt B1 Navy Orono March 5, 2019 15 5-0
Ari Sigelman Minneapolis Squirt B1 Orange Wayzata Gold March 5, 2019 1-0 SO
Jon Parrington* Chaska/Chanhassen Squirt B1 Gold Chaska/Chanhassen Purple March 6, 2019 29 2-0
Nathan Pearson Apple Valley/Burnsville Squirt C Grey Rosemount Gold March 8, 2019 24 1-0
Bennett Wilmer Eden Prairie Squirt A New Prague March 9, 2019 15 6-0
* This week’s prize winner